All Posts By

admin

Home

Video: Super Drezzy – Ju Bebe Remix Ft. Idowest (Dir. By Snybes)

Akinyosoye Oluwadamilare Valentine popularly known as  SUPER DREZZY has released the visuals of his super hit single “JU BEBE REMIX” few days after dropping the audio which features IDOWEST  “SHEPETERI CROONER” Video was Shot in Lagos & Directed by SNYBES. Connect with SUPER DREZZY on Social Media via:- Twitter: @superdrezzy  Instagram: @superdrezzyofficial Video: Super Drezzy – Ju Bebe Remix Ft. Idowest (Dir. By Snybes)

DOWNLOAD, ENJOY, RE-POST, DROP REMARKS, and SHARE to BOLSTER GREAT MUSIC.

DOWNLOAD VIDEO

Foreign Music

G HERBO – HOW I GREW UP FT. 21 SAVAGE MP3

G HERBO – HOW I GREW UP FT. 21 SAVAGE MP3

G Herbo release awaited single Tittle “That’s How I Grew Up” and decide to tapped America Rapper 21 Savage which both artist are features in superfly soundtrack, G Herbo. The beef between them isn’t as serious as 6ix9ine’s feud with Chief Keef. However, at a recent show, G Herbo and his fans let it know that they aren’t rocking with Tekashi 6ix9ine.

DOWNLOAD mp3: G Herbo – How I Grew Up Ft. 21 Savage

Foreign Music

FULL ALBUM ZIP: HOODRICH PABLO JUAN & DANNY WOLF – HOODWOLF 2 ZIPPYSHARE MP3

FULL ALBUM ZIP: HOODRICH PABLO JUAN & DANNY WOLF – HOODWOLF 2 ZIPPYSHARE MP3 DOWNLOAD

Hoodrich Pablo Juan is bringing the heat this month. The rapper has unveiled the official release date for his and Danny Wolf’s joint mixtape HoodWolf 2.

Hoodrich Pablo Juan & Danny Wolf – HoodWolf 2 album 

1 Hoodwolf (Intro)

2 Bitch Nigga

3 Everything Rare ft. Rich The Kid

4 Hoop Dreams

5 Tik Tok ft. BlocBoy JB

6 Give It to Em

7 Go Crazy

8 Do It Wit Ease

9 Cash Rules

10 Vacation ft. Lil Duke

11 Not to Be Trusted

12 Rollin’

13 Celebrate ft. Lil Skies

14 Jus Vibe ft. Gunna

Download FULL ALBUM ZIP: Hoodrich Pablo Juan & Danny Wolf – HoodWolf 2 Zippyshare mp3

Music

MUSIC: KOA the 3rd – Work [Prod by Godo]

Stage name: KOA the 3rd . Real name is Kehinde Atanda, born on 22nd of May 1991. I am a rapper/artiat and C.E.O of music company KNK REPUBLIQ. I was born in Zimbabwe and formally based in abuja until i finished my masters in the Uk and came bac to lag to start a career in music and entertainment. I have traveled around the world as my parents were diplomats.

Stage name: KOA the 3rd . Real name is Kehinde Atanda, born on 22nd of May 1991. I am a rapper/artiat and C.E.O of music company KNK REPUBLIQ. I was born in Zimbabwe and formally based in abuja until i finished my masters in the Uk and came bac to lag to start a career in music and entertainment. I have traveled around the world as my parents were diplomats.

Rapper and C.E.O of KNK republiq KOA the 3rd drops premiere single titled “Work” A high tempo street hiphop expression of the oppression and depression of Nigerian youths. KOA the 3rd’s “Work” speaks on police and sars brutality, corruption,state of the country and what the average Nigerian Youth home and abroad goes through on a daily basis. Stream, download, listen and enjoy. Ise Yen!!!!!!!

DOWNLOAD WORK MP3